Корзина
1 отзыв
Проектирование, монтаж, обслуживание систем безопасности и СКС
+77273908070
+77273908070
+77753447174

EX CONNECTION RAIL 4-PORT POE SM

Под заказОптом и в розницуКод: 02106-001

4 695 400 Тг.

Показать оптовые цены
  • 4545400 Тг./шт.
    при заказе от 5 шт.
EX CONNECTION RAIL 4-PORT POE SM
EX CONNECTION RAIL 4-PORT POE SM
4 695 400 Тг.
Под заказ
Купить
Перезвоните мне
  • +7 показать номер +77753447174 Аслан Манапов
Перезвоните мне
  • +7 показать номер +77753447174 Аслан Манапов
  • Контакты
    • Телефон:
      +77753447174, Аслан Манапов
    • Контактное лицо:
      Аслан Манапов
    • Адрес:
      пр. Райымбека 211/3, офис 34, Алматы, Казахстан
    • Email:
      a.manapov@zhedel.com
Explosion-protected PoE switch and power supply for use with up to 4 ExCam cameras, certified for use in hazardous areas according to ATEX and IECEx, in an Ex d copper free and sea water resistant aluminum enclosure. Model name: T04.4-D-4PoE+-100BaseFX. Ex II 2G Ex d IIC [op pr] T5 Gb, Ex II 2D Ex t IIIC T95°C Db IP66, operating temperature -60°C to +50°C. Input voltage 100 VAC – 240VAC, output power 4x 24VDC@30W, network uplink 1x 100BaseFX, 1x 100BaseTX, network output 4x PoE+ (10/100BaseT(X), IEEE802.3at, max 30W/port). 2x cable glands M25x1.5 included. Single mode fiber version.
  • Цена: 4 695 400 Тг.